District Home
Login

Current I-Ready Usage Standings

Math I-Ready Usage Leaders:

 Last NameFirst NameLast 2 WkPrev 2 WkTotal
1SayHtee Der25997356
2MoulRyan228105333
3MberwaRukia25664320
4GaetaAdrian173116289
5NguyenJennifer172110282
6AhmedDeek22457281
7Guzman FloresEdgar19083273
8MlokoMaua143128271
9MasudiAdolphine129134263
10AliAli20355258
11TaitanoKirsten Ruth15398251
12SangNicholas113112225
13Tapia VitalEvelyn15455209
14KecheneRuta14365208
15XiaoVincent13258190
16DayHser14050190
17Reed AguileraGianbraulio13550185
18SharifAbdulrazak14045185
19Martinez MartinezDavid10677183
20TaingRyan14636182
21MohammedHanan11368181
22SmithAnaya13248180
23OsorioGuillermo12356179
24WariyoDestu13940179
25DennisArmani13444178

 

Reading I-Ready Usage Leaders:

 Last NameFirst NameStudent GradeLast 2 WkPrev 2 WkTotal
1SalatAbdullahi6751188939
2IrakozeFrigence7485233718
3KhanBong7206478684
4UzamukundaBenenkosira8396164560
5MberwaMuya8365156521
6MpawenimanaEvode8297199496
7MberwaRukia7352100452
8NzayinambahoMatayo7283104387
9MmbumbaPendeza8267102369
10LinesJoseph6238124362
11MlokoUwezo827477351
12CuautleItzel825590345
13Mendoza Medina Jr.Sergio824580325
14KecheneRuta625565320
15Jean MarieInnocent7216102318
16MmbumbaAlphonce622082302
17AhmedDeek720974283
18Tonoc ChanVeronica819884282
19AlchanouanAyat820477281
20NyiramugishaMaria819871269
21KadohAbdulmajid819175266
22OrediMmbekalo618872260
23SaidiAshura819661257
24CejaAriana618669255
25HitimanaNdizeye818371254