District Home
Login

Overview

English Room
Social Studies Room
Electives Room



Betancourt, Patrick B-19
Earnest, James 323
Bartelli, Danielle B-32
Biggs, Preston 204
Farrell, Karen 221
Colby, Jonathan B39
Blevins, Christopher B-17
Fischer, Eric 417
Djordjevski, Pamela 604
Brooks, Manuel B-24
Kvalvik, Jennifer 420
Ferro, Melissa 603
Davis, Kathleen B-22
Monroe, Ryan 416
Holmes, Marsi 602
Fulks, Curtis B-20
Morgan, Paul 201
Hughes, Denise 605
Hueramo, Gustavo 206
Seiders, Stacey 202/412
Krause, Brian 623
Jewell, Mary B-41
Spurlock, Arthur 411
Love, Amanda B-38
Kraus, Connie B-21
Mild/Moderate SpEd Room
Mathews, Sarah B-35
Maheu, Michael 607
Bumler, Jill   208



Morgan, Paul (CCTE/Soc. Stu) 201
Esqueda, Sharon 210
Murray, Laurisa B-33
Morse, Stuart B-31
Franchimone, Jaime   208
Palumbo, Noelle 601
Phillips, Ben B-26


Pearson, Courtenay B-40
Tessaro, Paul B-16
Johnson, Shane  208
Powell-Reid, Margo  B-34
Science Room
Newman, Tammy  211
Reiss-Malone, Alice 606
Dodd, Gregory 229


Sandquist, Larry B-37
Everett, Chris 218
Sites, Pamela 208
Usborne, Scott 624
Hilton, Susan 223
Urabe, Lance B-29
Woodard, Roslyn B-23
Holloway, Jeffrey 225
Zois, Kristy   210
Mathematics Room
Lawrence, Christopher 217
Moderate/Severe SpEd Room
Brown, Dean B-08
Mandock, Richard 215
Merzbacher, Jeff 205
Christensen, Marlin B-10
Maroney, Kellie 228
Sabeh, Joe   402
Contreras, Henry B-12
Moore, Jason 226
Sabin, Chris  207
Corr, Patrick B-02
Pierce, Jonathan 227
Sabin, Annie 400
Gress, Richard B-14
Pilakowski, Zarek 222


Hardson-Hurley, Krishelle 203
Snow, Mark 214


Levene, Daniel B-07
Spendlove, Lynda (0.80) 219


Newell, Russell B-04
Steinbach, Gregory 216


Ngo, Mark B-05
Yoneda, Lisa 224


Rucker, William B-15
Visual & Performing Arts Room


Swanson, Paul B-01
Bartels, Justin (ROP) 408


Tompkins, Maurice B-09
Bartels, Sandra 407


Vangrove, Roy B-13
Christensen, Jeanne 404


Watson, David B-06
Kriley, Daniel 401


Yuen, Christine B-11
Mulvaney, Matt 405


Zois, Tom 209
Ulrich, Beth 409


World Language Room
Williams, Laura 403


Acevedo de Varela, Edith 625
Physical Education Room


Addleman, Hilary 626
Blevins, Gary Gym


Agpalza, Diajaira (English/Spanish) B-25
Crouch, Randy 410


Bacigalupo, Margarita B-27
Manson, James 410


Gaines, Stefanie B-18
Miller, Eric Gym


Gibbons, Christopher 622
Moore, Christy Gym


Norman, Lindy B28
Neves, Michelle Gym


Spencer, Johanna 627
Olander, Charles 410


Zara, Alfredo 621
Otaola, Jennifer Gym





Taylor, John Gym