District Home
Login

Field Elementary School Staff 2016-2017

Field Elementary School Staff

2016-2017 School Year

 

 

Ana Sacio

TK/K Dual Immersion Teacher

 

Audrey Black

Physical Education Teacher

Ann Boisvert

First Grade Teacher

   

 Alan Bond

Special Education Technician

 Michael Bose

Education Specialist

 Selena Bravo-Rodriguez

Special Education Assistant

   

 Martha Cardenas

Third Grade Dual Immersion Teacher

 Carmen Castorena

Special Education Technician

 Erzebeth Cornejo-Lee

MPC Special Education Teacher

   

 Melissa De Lira

Special Education Early Child Teacher

 Juliet dela Paz

School Nurse

 Angie Drapeau

Second/Third Dual Immersion Teacher

   

 Linda Earlston

School Secretary

Tracey Edwards

Speech Language Pathologist 

 Sharon Ellenburg

Special Education Assistant

   

 Cielo Flores

First Grade Dual Immersion Teacher

 

Noon Duty Assistant 

Erin Gallacher

Special Education Technician 

Angie Garcia

Kindergarten Dual Immersion Teacher

Rene Gereghty

Guidance Assistant/ Noon Duty

Rema Gieger

Speech Language Pathologist

Amy Grifiths

Principal

Heather Jessee

Fourth/Fifth Grade Teacher

Beth Kimball

InSchool Resource Teacher

   

 Ann Lilleberg

Health Tech

 Irma Lindley

Special Education Technician

Fatima Lominat

Child Development Assistant

 

Jessica Lopez

Special Education Assistant

Saul Lopez

Night Custodian

Crystal Loutzenhiser

Noon Duty 

 

Marina Matamis

School Psychologist    

Katrina McClanahan

Adapted PE teacher

Lydia Murguia

State Preschool Teacher

Pier Parker

Special Education Technician

Dusty Pedrotti

Fifth Grade Teacher

Aurelia Qawasmi   

Cafeteria Manager

Maritza Ramirez

First/Second Grade Teacher

Claudia Renteria

First Grade Dual Immersion Teacher

Alma Reyes

Noon Duty

Mariam Roashan

District Counselor

Milagros Rubio-Trejo

School Clerk

Matt Scarboro    

Special Education Technician

Kristen Silva

TK/K Teacher

Adele Singer

MPC Special Education Teacher

Adriane Stewart

Third Grade Teacher

Shawneka Thomas

Special Education Technician

Jonathan Turner

Building Services Supervisor

Caroline Verba

Child Development Assistant    

  

Marsha Williams

Education Specialist

Brianna Willis

Special Education Technician

Sharon Willis

Special Education Technician