Back to Calendar

Thursday, June 15, 2017 - 4:00pm to 6:00pm

San Diego Unified is hosting its annual Retiree Reception to honor all 2016-17 retirees for their years of service and dedication to the district and its students. This event will feature refreshments, student entertainment and a recognition ceremony.
 
All retirees, plus one guest, are invited to attend. Please join us for this special occasion.

When: June 15, 2017, 4-6 p.m.

Where: Eugene Brucker Education Center Front Lawn, 4100 Normal Street, 92103

If you plan to attend, please RSVP using our web form.

If you have questions, please contact Norma Velazquez at nvelazquez@sandi.net or 619-725-8043. 

The event is made possible with the assistance of our generous sponsors:

 California Coast Credit Union Logo VEBA Logo

 

List of Retirees 

First NameLast NameSchool or Site Name
KathleenAbelNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
InesAbitriaInternal Audit
KimberlyAbramsStrategic Sourcing Department
MariaAbregoChavez Elementary
CynthiaAcernoBay Park Elementary
DanielAcevedoClassified - Human Resources
EdithAcevedo de VarelaMira Mesa High
ElvaAcostaBalboa Elementary
HermanAcostaHoover High
RayAdairCreative Performing & Med Arts
BarbaraAdamsMorse High
MarkAdamsBethune K-8
JohnAdamsSchool Police Services
KathyAgostoClark Middle
MarijoAhngerSilver Gate Elementary
LevonAkashianPershing Middle
IreneAkiyamaLa Jolla Elementary
AnneAlbersNursing and Wellness
SuzanneAlbrechtSilver Gate Elementary
GuillermoAlegria de la ColinaUniversity City High
DorisAlfaroBaker Elementary
JamesAllenHancock Elementary
BrendaAllenCarson Elementary
CinthiaAllenFay Elementary
JudithAllenUnassigned Labor Pool
MichaelAllenLandscaping Services
CharlesAllenInstructional Data Support
TheresaAllingerChallenger Middle
StephanieAlloucheRowan Elementary
BethAlpertAlcott Elementary
KarinAlvaradoInfo & Technology Support Svcs
JoseAlvarezPupil Transportation Dept
SylviaAlvarezSANDAPP Office
PamelaAlvesPayroll
AlicjaAlvisoDewey Elementary
RosarioAmador-NunezBell Middle
JoanneAmblerFranklin Elementary
JoanneAmundsen-HuberDailard Elementary
JenniferAndrewsDoyle Elementary
SteveAnttiMt. Everest Academy
MariaAparicioO'Farrell Prep Kitchen
AdoracionApoloMission Bay Prep Kitchen
Jo EllenArcherALBA
BarbaraArcherFacilities Planning & Const.
MarlaArchuletaClairemont High
KathiArinduqueZamorano Elementary
MicheleArterberryHamilton Elementary
MaxineArvizuBell Prep Kitchen
BeatrizArzagaCarver Elementary
CherylAsaroPershing Prep Kitchen
AnnaAsaro-BakerCrawford High
AnitaAsfazadourHage Elementary
TimothyAsfazadourHuman Resources
BarbaraAshNursing and Wellness
PatriciaAsheGrant K-8
SandraAshleyClassified - Human Resources
MalalayAtayeeJones Elementary
MargaretAtkissonUniversity City High
DaliaAvinaBalboa Elementary
RosarioAyalaSCPA Prep Kitchen
GloriaAycoxMontgomery Middle
AmakiAyikpaHawthorne Elementary
AlfonsoBacaCentral Elementary
AlexBacaMaintenance Unit
MariannaBacillaRoosevelt International Middle
JaniceBaiettoNursing and Wellness
KennethBaileyDoyle Elementary
LynetteBakerHearst Elementary
WilliamBaldonMaintenance Unit
JamesBallantinePoint Loma High
ElizabethBallardCadman Elementary
ThelmaBalolongEncanto Elementary
AnnBaltrushesPoint Loma High
BradleyBangEuclid Elementary
CynthiaBannerHome & Hosp/Transition Support
GiselaBarandaCadman Elementary
MauriceBarbourPupil Transportation Dept
M GloriaBarcenas-ZavalaEmerson/Bandini Elementary
SharonBarkerInfo & Technology Support Svcs
DianaBarnesDHH Interpreter/Translator
MaryBarrettSerra High
SusanBarrettGreen Elementary
JohnBartaChavez Elementary
LiseBartmanLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
MurielBartoliniCrown Point Elementary
RobertaBasserDoyle Elementary
AndreaBazerRelated & Specializd Services
HaroldBeebeMaintenance Unit
MaryBelknapMason Elementary
AliceBelknapChallenger Middle
PeterBellInstructional Data Support
CatherineBenceLow Incidence Programs
BeatrizBeraudSerra High
JeffreyBergstromMarvin Elementary
JoBermanTwain High
MarinaBernalBethune K-8
MaryBerridgeChild Development Pgm Ofcs
LindaBertinLongfellow K-8
DianeBewleyNursing and Wellness
JulitaBiaresVisual & Performing Arts
AnaBiffleEuclid Elementary
JanaBirchLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
MariaBleaLow Incidence Programs
GaryBlevinsMira Mesa High
Anna MarieBodenwieserLinda Vista Elementary
BarbaraBoetje-BrooksmithHoover High
CatherineBogart-MartinezMason Elementary
StephenBolandMaintenance Unit
RobertBolzPupil Transportation Dept
RebeccaBooneTorrey Pines Elementary
ScottBorinoVista Grande Elementary
LindaBoswellClay Elementary
CarilynBosworthLa Jolla Elementary
PaulaBoudreauKearny College Connections
KarenBouskillGreen Elementary
MargaretBowerCrown Point Elementary
GaryBowersPPO Support Services
BrianBowlesInfo & Technology Support Svcs
KarenBowmanLow Incidence Programs
DebraBrallaCrawford High
BruceBremmerLandscaping Services
CaroleBremnerChildren & Youth in Transition
DarleneBrenhaMission Bay Prep Kitchen
DeborahBretonZamorano Elementary
RalphBriceSchool Police Services
ThomasBrickeHenry High
BethBridgesGreen Elementary
BrendaBrighamRace/Human Relations& Advocacy
CarolineBriscoeWebster Elementary
MargaretBroderickDewey Elementary
JoyceBrodyLow Incidence Programs
KathleenBrooksMarvin Elementary
RebeccaBrownEdison Elementary
OctaviaBrownSANDAPP Office
YolandaBrumfieldLow Incidence Programs
MicheleBrum-OrstadGage Elementary
JoanBrunelli deVriesSherman Elementary
KarenBryanSpreckels Elementary
EstelleBuchananLincoln High
LimiaBuckSerra Prep Kitchen
JaimeBuensucesoInternal Audit
CarolanneBugueyHuman Resources
KarlBunchStrategic Sourcing Department
DawnBurchLincoln Prep Kitchen
TerilynBurgMaintenance Unit
MarkBurgessMaintenance Unit
SaraBurgosDana
GaleBurnsMason Elementary
PaulineBurtBay Park Elementary
DebraBurtonCrown Point Elementary
JamesButcherPPO Support Services
GailButlerDistribution Svcs Section
ChristopherByePupil Transport - Fleet Maint
CesarCabanaGolden Hill K-8
DavidCaleMaintenance Unit
TerriCallawayOffice of Language Aquisition
JosephineCalsadaBayview Children's Center
JosueCaluzaAccounts Payable
RosarioCamachoBalboa Elementary
DidierCampbellGrant K-8
BrianCannonFreese Elementary
LeslieCaporaleTitle IX
SherrieCaradonnaWegeforth Elementary
JohnCaradonnaPupil Transportation Dept
LaurieCaranoAlcott Elementary
JosephineCardenScripps Ranch High
KyleCardenHamilton Elementary
PatriciaCardenasRolando Park Elementary
AlejoCardenasPoint Loma High
LindeeCarderHardy Elementary
NancyCardonaRodriguez Elementary
MarkCareyPoint Loma High
AnnCarey-McConvilleCubberley Elementary
BarbaraCaronGrant K-8
LucindaCarraway-CookSpreckels Elementary
MargaritaCarrilloSan Diego High Education Compl
PatriciaCarrilloBethune K-8
ElizabethCarrollJones Elementary
ShantaCarterTRACE
SharonCarterCrawford High
JaniceCarvajalP.E. and Health
DonnaCasasWalker Elementary
DeborahCasberoBayview Children's Center
WilliamCaseyLincoln Prep Kitchen
RodolfoCastilloBalboa Elementary
ElmaCastroEncanto Elementary
PenelopeCastroLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
JosephCazaresPPO Support Services
MariaCeravoloSerra High
TammyCerneyBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
DeanneCervantesClassified - Human Resources
RosalbaChabollaWilson Prep Kitchen
AnthonyChanningJoyner Elementary
StephenCharnleyMason Elementary
ScottCharterLandscaping Services
BinhChauFacilities Planning & Const.
ArmandoChavezJefferson Elementary
DiopoldoChavezMission Bay High
JulieCheesmanMckinley Elementary
KathleenChenelleMission Bay High
RoseanneCherrickClairemont High
CharlesCherryMaintenance Unit
MichaelCheungPupil Transportation Dept
GlenChidleyBalboa Elementary
WandaChoKumeyaay Elementary
ThelmaChristianCrawford High
SarahCiapessoniGolden Hill K-8
DeborahCiccatiRelated & Specializd Services
RoanaClarkMadison High
DorothyClaterLincoln High
PatriciaClayWhitman Elementary
DonClelandMorse High
BarbaraClelandRoss Elementary
DeborahClemmNonpublic Schools & Agencies
DeborahClemonsStudent Services
RogerCoatsMaintenance Unit
WoodrowCobbDana
PamelaCochranSandburg Elementary
UvieColeMail Services
LawrenceColemanCafeteria Dept
DeboraColemanSilver Gate Elementary
CarlosCollazoPPO Support Services
JosephColosimoSan Diego Metro Career & Tech
JamesComstockLandscaping Services
PamelaConnellyMission Bay High
CynthiaConserDe Portola Middle
RosieContrevasEncanto Elementary
DeniseCookeGarfield High
MarlaCooperSANDAPP Office
JoseCordovaPupil Transportation Dept
RickCorlettKearny Digital Media & Design
AnnaCornettInstructional Rescrs & Matls
DonisCoronelClassified Employees On Loan
PatrickCorrMira Mesa High
SocorroCotaEuclid Elementary
SusanCoveyEuclid Elementary
LaurieCovillRoss Elementary
LindaCovingtonInfo & Technology Support Svcs
RobinCoxLincoln High
LouiseCrabtreeMarston Middle
KellyCraigSpecial Ed/ECSE
DonaldCraigFinancial Planning & Develop
JuliaCramEuclid Children's Center
SaraCrawfordZamorano Elementary
JuliaCrispClark Middle
RonaldCronkInfo & Technology Support Svcs
MichaelCrossmanTwain High
RandyCrouchMira Mesa High
StevenCsakaiUniversity City High
RosalieCuffMira Mesa High
TheresaCulverMiller Elementary
Mary ThereseCummingsJerabek Elementary
PriscillaCummingsOak Park Elementary
KatherineCunninghamPupil Transportation Dept
PamelaDaileyTorrey Pines Elementary
BrunettaDandridge-ThomasInfo & Technology Support Svcs
DebraDarnellMontgomery Middle
KathleenDarnellSilver Gate Elementary
JohnDaveyInfo & Technology Support Svcs
ConnieDavidSessions Elementary
DebraDavidMuirlands Middle
MaryDavidsonWalker Children's Center
KennethDavisLa Jolla High
WilliamDavisScripps Ranch High
GayleneDavisNye Elementary
LarryDavisPupil Transportation Dept
MartaDavisPupil Transportation Dept
RosilynDavisSpecialized Settings
HermanDavisSchool Police Services
VirginiaDavisTRACE
LucyDe La TorreChild Development Pgm Ofcs
JeannetteDe La TorreHage Elementary
NallahandiDe SilvaTaft Middle
ThomasDeetsHenry High
RichardDelapenaMorse High
JonDeleeuwPupil Transport - Fleet Maint
ResurreccionDelimaKimbrough Elementary
MargueriteDentonInstructional Rescrs & Matls
ErnieDerwaeMarvin Elementary
LindaDevlinInfo & Technology Support Svcs
DyeleneDevoe-BrownPoint Loma High
RosemaryDexter-SmithFin Plan Monitor & Account
DoreneDiasNursing and Wellness
MarioDiazMarston Prep Kitchen
RommelDiazSchool Police Services
GloriaDiazBalboa Elementary
KevinDickinsonRosa Parks Elementary
MaynardDimmesdaleRiley/New Dawn
KathleenDingleyPenn Elementary
KarenDislerEncanto Elementary
PamelaDjordjevskiMira Mesa High
MeriDobbsLow Incidence Programs
PatriciaDomanMadison High
KarenDonahueKearny Eng, Innov & Design
MichaelDonovanMadison High
ChristinaDorudianDoyle Elementary
PollyDowlingLongfellow K-8
WilliamDoyleSan Diego SCPA
StevenDozierPayroll
LorettaDrakeUnassigned Labor Pool
RebeccaDraperNursing and Wellness
LindaDreyfussGreen Elementary
JackelineDuarteBayview Children's Center
MaximeDumesnilLanguage Academy
MelvaDunnBell Middle
LindaEarlstonField Elementary
DarylEasonHoover High
TammyEastleySunset View Elementary
DeniseEbipaneLanguage Academy
KarenEbnerCorreia Middle
AicardoEcheverriPupil Transportation Dept
NancyEggertScripps Ranch High
MaryEklundRelated & Specializd Services
KerryElderHome & Hosp/Transition Support
EtterElliottMontgomery Prep Kitchen
JoselynEllisLongfellow K-8
KarenEllsworthEuclid Elementary
DavidElmerHome & Hosp/Transition Support
CindyElrodGage Elementary
EmilianoEncaboSandburg Elementary
RogerEngleScripps Ranch High
JoseErosLogan K-8
GuadalupeEscobarKimbrough Elementary
DanielEspinosaLogan K-8
VirginiaEstradaValencia Park Elementary
LourdesEstradaTitle I SES
MariaEstupinan-TijeriBayview Children's Center
MichaelEulittFreese Elementary
ThomasEvansCrown Point Elementary
EleanorEvansLincoln High
AugustineEvansALBA
SusanEvansBoone Elementary
DorothyEvansBehavior Support Services
JohnEverettSchool Police Services
MarcilleExnerMason Elementary
MohammadFaghih-NassiriPupil Transportation Dept
MarinaFalterAdams Elementary
MariaFariaMarston Prep Kitchen
EvayonFarnumToler Elementary
IsabelFarringtonCounseling & Guidance
PamelaFarris-WebbFreese Elementary
StephenFaucherPPO Support Services
MilindaFenskaLoma Portal Elementary
BruceFergusonDewey Elementary
RobleyFernandesBirney Elementary
JesseFernandesWhitman Elementary
ChantalFernandezLanguage Academy
MizeFerreiraHoover High
JudithFiedlerOn-Line Learning
GailFilipowskiCarson Elementary
JimmyFilterPPO Support Services
MaryFinleyBell Middle
CandiceFinnChavez Elementary
MariaFippsChesterton Elementary
LaurieFlemingSunset View Elementary
CarolFlemingWhitman Elementary
KatherineFletcherLincoln High
VivianFloresRelated & Specializd Services
RonaldFongCorreia Middle
JonathanFongLandscaping Services
TheresaForreyTRACE
HollyFosterRelated & Specializd Services
LudmillaFraleyMission Bay Prep Kitchen
PamelaFrankelLow Incidence Programs
LynFrankenbergLincoln High
DorothyFranklinMira Mesa High
WandaFransawStrategic Sourcing Department
WilmaFreemanAudubon K-8
DaynaFreemanChild Development Pgm Ofcs
TheresaFreeseMckinley Elementary
PatriciaFrostPerkins K-8
JesusFuentesMann Middle School
JaneFulkersonCarver Elementary
PaulGalloPacific Beach Elementary
CarmenGarciaClark Prep Kitchen
RudyGarciaDoyle Elementary
SylviaGarciaIbarra Elementary
MarthaGarciaCarver Elementary
VirginiaGarrettGreen Elementary
AnnGasparineRosa Parks Elementary
CynthiaGaudetRodriguez Elementary
JohnGaudiWangenheim Middle
ColinGaultSan Diego SCPA
StephenGayPPO Support Services
KarenGeggDingeman Elementary
ElizabethGekakisLincoln High
AliciaGenestaNursing and Wellness
TaniaGentryChallenger Middle
SaraGerardiMental Hlth Resource Ctr
AliGholamzadehHoover High
Sue AnneGiaquintaMarston Middle
JaniceGibbonsHancock Elementary
SylviaGibsonChollas/Mead Elementary
CharlesGilesSerra High
JuttaGilstrapScripps Ranch High
GeraldineGipsonSCPA Prep Kitchen
RushGlickRowan Elementary
SilviaGodwinWalker Elementary
PamelaGoernerMontgomery Prep Kitchen
LindaGohlkeVisual & Performing Arts
TerryGoldsmithLandscaping Services
GloriaGomezLinda Vista Elementary
JoseGomezEdison Elementary
HerlindaGomezWilson Prep Kitchen
BlancaGomezZamorano Elementary
RichardGomezMann Middle School
SoledadGomez-GonzalezIbarra Elementary
MargieGonzalesMira Mesa Prep Kitchen
DarleneGonzalesKroc Prep Kitchen
VioletaGonzalesCafeteria Dept
SusannaGonzalezEmerson/Bandini Elementary
GuadalupeGonzalezEmerson/Bandini Elementary
GilbertoGonzalezCreative Performing & Med Arts
SylviaGonzalezFamily & Community Engagement
DianeGonzalezDingeman Elementary
JoseGonzalezInfo & Technology Support Svcs
OfeliaGonzalezGompers Prep Kitchen
OliviaGonzalezSANDAPP Office
JackieGoodVista Grande Elementary
MarthaGooden-LewisPorter
MargariteGorneyCafeteria Dept
MarcGottusoSan Diego Adult School
MarleenGoulartLewis Middle
LouGrandeElementary/Interim
MarthaGravesLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
DonnaGraySan Diego SCPA
LoriGrayWilson Prep Kitchen
JefferyGreenSunset View Elementary
MurielGreenValencia Park Elementary
ToniGreenSandburg Elementary
FrankGreenEdison Elementary
NancieGreenfieldZamorano Elementary
RobertGrenciMaintenance Unit
MaryGriffinPacific View Leadership Elem
EileenGriffithsNursing and Wellness
PhillipGroomsMorse High
PollyGroomsLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
MurielGrossMarshall Middle
HowardGroveLincoln High
LindaGuerreraLongfellow K-8
BerthaGuerreroHoover Prep Kitchen
LouisGuidiPlant Operations
BernadineGurule-DiazMontezuma Children's Center
RoseGustafsonMateriel Control
GuadalupeGutierrezMuir
DiegoGutierrezCrawford High
LaureanoGuzmanPupil Transportation Dept
RaymondHaffeyJuarez Elementary
TracyHagglundRelated & Specializd Services
TimothyHalleyTaft Middle
StephenHalpernMuirlands Middle
PatriciaHananPoint Loma High
BruceHanckPupil Transportation Dept
HermelindaHannahPupil Transportation Dept
RobinHarangBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
WendyHardyBay Park Elementary
CynthiaHareFletcher Elementary
KasimuHarleyMental Hlth Resource Ctr
DavidHarlowScripps Ranch High
LeticiaHarperWashington Elementary
IvonneHarperTranslations
MaureenHarringtonDana
KayHarrisMira Mesa Prep Kitchen
GeraldHarrisPupil Transportation Dept
JulieHarrisLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
LindaHarrisonBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
RougeniaHarrisonTRACE
JoanieHartmanFoster Elementary
BethHartmanMission Bay Prep Kitchen
PhyllisHartmanSpecial Ed/ECSE
RuthHartmanWangenheim Middle
PatriciaHarverCubberley Elementary
FrancesHarveyBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
ToshikoHasegawaMorse High
KarenHavensClassified - Human Resources
MichaelHaynesFranklin Elementary
AudreyHaynesRosa Parks Elementary
HiramHaynes-PittsRace/Human Relations& Advocacy
AdrienneHeinzelmanInfo & Technology Support Svcs
OrethaHeitefussCollege, Career & Tech Ed
ZeldaHelewaSchool Police Services
JaniceHelkennRowan Elementary
BrendaHendersonEricson Elementary
AlineHendricksFacilities Planning & Const.
MagdaHeneinAccounts Payable
RonaldHenosFacilities Construction
JenniferHenryPupil Transportation Dept
PamelaHensonJoyner Elementary
VikkiHentonFin Plan Monitor & Account
KathleenHermanStrategic Sourcing Department
ReynaldoHernandezMuirlands Middle
AliciaHernandezNursing and Wellness
SilviaHernandezHamilton Elementary
MonicaHernandez-DancherCurie Elementary
ThelmaHernandez-FelixSchool Police Services
MiguelHerreraLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
FrankHerrmanMaintenance Unit
SharonHeussMarshall Middle
GodwinHigaCherokee Point Elementary
RobertHigdonFacilities Construction
BeatriceHillEricson Elementary
RobertHillPupil Transport - Fleet Maint
DavidHillPenn Elementary
SonyaHillAssessment Services Dept
ScottHillierGarfield High
MichaelHirdBethune K-8
DonnaHirtriterTRACE
NancyHodgeHoover Prep Kitchen
DanielHodginsMiller Elementary
MariaHoelckUniversity City High
DeborahHoeltgenLinda Vista Elementary
VenessaHoffmanPupil Transportation Dept
RobertaHoganDingeman Elementary
DavidHogueBudget Dev & Position Mgmt
MarciaHoldawayGage Elementary
EvelynHollandMarshall Middle
FayeHollieBalboa Elementary
BernardineHollingsworthFoster Elementary
PhyllisHomLanguage Academy
KarenHomLa Jolla High
WilliamHonakerInfo & Technology Support Svcs
EnidHookDHH Interpreter/Translator
GaryHooverVisual & Performing Arts
BrendaHornePacific View Leadership Elem
ChristopherHortonClark Middle
AnnHowardPerry Elementary
LynnHowardEncanto Elementary
LindaHoward-KingArea 2 Site SE Administrator
RuthHowellSerra High
KaihuaHuangCentral Elementary
ToniHudginsKimbrough Elementary
KathleenHudsonStandley Middle
SherilynHumerickhouseRiley/New Dawn
KarenHuntRelated & Specializd Services
LimuelHunterLincoln High
BeverlyHunterLow Incidence Programs
ElizabethHurwitzUniversity City High
JuliaHutchesonOak Park Elementary
LouiseHwozdekScripps Ranch High
DebraHymerChesterton Elementary
AnaIbarraMorse Prep Kitchen
MichaelImhoffLandscaping Services
DonnaIngram-ParnellPacific View Leadership Elem
BrendaIodiceAudubon K-8
BelindaIsaacsPacific View Leadership Elem
RichardIsidoroTaft Middle
BarbaraIsraelEricson Elementary
AndreaItoDana
YolandaIveyMission Bay Prep Kitchen
BarbaraIvyClark Prep Kitchen
MackJacksonWashington Elementary
DeniseJacksonClark Prep Kitchen
ChristineJacksonAccounts Payable
BettyJacksonParent Svcs & Charter Schools
RhubertaJacksonMontezuma Children's Center
EmilyJacobsMt. Everest Academy
ElisabethJacobseJuarez Elementary
JanetJacobsenLongfellow K-8
GregJamesInnovation Middle
MelissaJeffersMarshall Middle
LindaJenkinsHage Elementary
BarbaraJenkinsSunset View Elementary
TimJenneWegeforth Elementary
TrentJenningsCrawford High
Maria DejesusJimenezKimbrough Elementary
RebeccaJimenezSan Diego Science & Technology
CamilleJohnsonSunset View Elementary
SallyJohnsonOffice of Language Aquisition
SemadarJohnsonLanguage Academy
MariaJohnsonFin Plan Monitor & Account
HerschelJohnsonInfo & Technology Support Svcs
PeterJohnsonLa Jolla High
PauletteJohnson-PeoplesClark Middle
BrendaJohnstoneEricson Elementary
FernJonesPershing Middle
RobertJonesRelated & Specializd Services
AltheaJonesMuirlands Middle
JamesJonesValencia Park Elementary
JanetJonesSan Diego Int'l Studies
PeterJonesSan Diego Int'l Studies
LorinJonesPPO Support Services
FloydJonesPPO Support Services
AngelaJonesChollas/Mead Elementary
StacyJonesMiller Elementary
SteveJonesSan Diego SCPA
VerenaJordanPorter
MaryJordanDHH Interpreter/Translator
MargaretJosephSessions Elementary
PamelaJuarezScripps Prep Kitchen
HenryJurczakLow Incidence Programs
PatriciaJusto-OberNursing and Wellness
MaryKahnPorter
DennisKaneMission Bay High
EstherKapelczakInfo & Technology Support Svcs
NicholasKedroffPupil Transportation Dept
JeanneKeiperNursing and Wellness
LoraKellerSpecial Ed Ombudspersons
RandyKellyMaintenance Unit
BradyKelsoScripps Ranch High
CatharineKempWhitman Elementary
PhyllisKennedyDe Portola Middle
BruceKentTorrey Pines Elementary
SandraKerrZamorano Elementary
PamelaKesterPenn Elementary
JonKevorkianJefferson Elementary
ZahraKhayyamiToler Elementary
JessicaKheoHardy Elementary
PhiphungKheoIbarra Elementary
ShehadehKhouryClark Middle
TerriKiddSandburg Elementary
AlvinKiddLinda Vista Elementary
TommyKillingsworthMaintenance Unit
SusanKincadeWegeforth Elementary
SusanKingDingeman Elementary
PatriciaKingRolando Park Elementary
StephenKingIbarra Elementary
StevenKingMaintenance Unit
CarolineKingVisual & Performing Arts
LisaKirkTRACE
MarthaKlagesBoone Elementary
StevenKleinstuberBell Middle
KristineKneelandMadison High
FranKnellLow Incidence Programs
SoveidaKnowlesNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
NormanKnowltonPorter
RitaKoettNursing and Wellness
JamesKohoFoster Elementary
CharlesKonarskaLewis Middle
LindaKoonsMuir
KimberleeKossytaRowan Elementary
VeronicaKrautheimCrawford High
SylviaKravitzCafeteria Dept
CarlaKuamooSchool Police Services
DebraKubitzMason Elementary
DonaldKuhliClairemont High
BarbaraKylstadTwain High
SonnyLacsamanaPupil Transportation Dept
WilliamLaineMorse High
GailLakeCollege, Career & Tech Ed
RichardLamadridInfo & Technology Support Svcs
SandraLamannaPPO Support Services
WilliamLambMaintenance Unit
KarenLamontPoint Loma High
DavidLancasterPupil Transportation Dept
CorazonLandritoKumeyaay Elementary
AidaLaniganUniversity City Prep Kitchen
StephenLapalmeTRACE
ElizabethLarkinEast Village High
KirkLaroweMission Bay High
MaryLarsonHardy Elementary
ChristiLaryRelated & Specializd Services
MarieLasernaInfo & Technology Support Svcs
FredLaskowskiDana
SusanLatheMaintenance Unit
JohnLaveryMadison High
RichardLawheadScripps Ranch High
GaryLawrenceUnassigned Labor Pool
JesseLeanosLandscaping Services
LisaLeeSan Diego SCPA
ChiHaeLeeSerra High
RongLeeMason Elementary
ZoeLeightyGarfield High
MicheleLemmoTRACE
JenniferLenchTierrasanta Elementary
PatriciaLenowskyTRACE
TheronLeon-MaasHoover High
EvanLeslieFacilities Planning & Const.
MerilaLettHuman Resources
SusanLevineEducational Technology
ElizabethLewisHolmes Elementary
MargaretLewisWhittier K-12
TommyLimPupil Transportation Dept
CarrenLindsay-DialPacific Beach Middle
RobinLindstromGage Elementary
AlenaLintzSpecial Ed/ECSE
JamesLiponiLandscaping Services
BeverlyLivingstonLanguage Academy
LeticiaLlanesJoyner Elementary
ScottLockerMorse High
JackLococoHenry High
LinleyLoebigHolmes Elementary
VirginiaLoera-GranadosHoover Prep Kitchen
ShellyLofyScripps Prep Kitchen
RebeccaLoganSan Diego SCPA
TomLopezMorse High
EmmaLopezLanguage Academy
LoriLopezMemorial Scholars & Athletes
RogerLopezMaintenance Unit
StevenLopezMaintenance Unit
LeslieLopezMaintenance Unit
SusannaLopezDewey Children's Center
RosarioLopezNye Elementary
ThomasLovciScripps Ranch High
TreasureLoveMarvin Elementary
MichaelLovingsHoover High
CarolinaLozanoLinda Vista Elementary
DebraLubenskyMontgomery Middle
EliaLugoEncanto Elementary
KathleenLyall-KittTRACE
DeniseLynneVisual & Performing Arts
DeanneLyonEncanto Elementary
ChristyMac CabeDana
MichaelMacalosInfo & Technology Support Svcs
FrancesMaciasClark Prep Kitchen
TeresaMacielCentral Elementary
NancyMackKroc Prep Kitchen
WilliamMacPhailInstructional Facilities Plan
MaryMaderiasCafeteria Dept
KarenMadsenWangenheim Middle
DonnaMagdenNursing and Wellness
MaryMagnusonNursing and Wellness
NanciMaguireBell Middle
DeanneMaierFiscal Control
ToddMaloneySerra High
EpifaniaMancillaFreese Elementary
JanetManenBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
ValerieManigoldHearst Elementary
MarciaMarasyTRACE
Jo AnnMarciniakCrawford Prep Kitchen
PhillipMarcusStandley Middle
JodyMarshakLoma Portal Elementary
SallyMarshallPershing Middle
MaryMartelFacilities Planning & Const.
DeborahMartinSpreckels Elementary
JaneMartinHancock Elementary
FelixMartinPPO Support Services
SarahMartinHenry High
CarmenMartinezAngier Elementary
RitaMartinezGolden Hill K-8
MichaelMartinezMaintenance Unit
EsperanzaMartinezO'Farrell Prep Kitchen
Maria-TeresaMartinezKearny Eng, Innov & Design
MaryMartinezMontgomery Prep Kitchen
EsperanzaMartinezHome & Hosp/Transition Support
NormaMartinezSANDAPP Office
EmmaMartinezTwain High
SuzanneMartin-OconnellCounselors / Formula
TracieMasiTRACE
KarynMassariBehavior Support Services
DavidMastaglioPupil Transportation Dept
EvaMastersonUnassigned Labor Pool
MelanieMastinWhittier K-12
WillieMatsonMission Bay High
PatriciaMattersCounselors / Formula
GirardMattioLa Jolla High
DebraMaxieCrawford High
JamesMayLow Incidence Programs
KathleenMcCauleyJerabek Elementary
PattiMcCormickLewis Middle
RobinMcCormickMason Elementary
MyrtleMcCurleySandburg Elementary
BarbaraMcDonaldBird Rock Elementary
LoreenMcDonaldNursing and Wellness
DebraMcElhaneyChild Development Pgm Ofcs
CatherineMcGarrHolmes Elementary
EdwardMcGinnJones Elementary
MaureenMcGowanJuarez Elementary
CynthiaMcGuireFay Elementary
AliceMcKellarWilson Middle
LauraMcKennaValencia Park Elementary
AnnabelleMcKinleyHoover Prep Kitchen
TimothyMcKinneyBell Middle
NaomiMcLeanMuirlands Middle
BarbaraMcLeodRoosevelt International Middle
DesaMcNultyJuarez Elementary
DouglasMcPheetersMaintenance Unit
DianeMcSweeneyHoover High
ThomasMedigovichSan Diego SCPA
MarthaMejiaRelated & Specializd Services
CathyMeldrumUniversity City Prep Kitchen
MinervaMellosUnassigned Labor Pool
JosephMenardSan Diego SCPA
AlbertMendezKimbrough Elementary
JesusMendiolaPupil Transportation Dept
OscarMendozaPupil Transportation Dept
MartyMennaWilson Middle
AnnMennaScripps Ranch High
MariaMercadoKennedy Children's Center
WilliamMerrillLandscaping Services
JochenMerscheidRiley/New Dawn
JeffMerzbacherMira Mesa High
RowenaMetznerToler Elementary
ConnieMilamLewis Middle
BlancaMillanSan Diego Int'l Studies
KarenMillerLow Incidence Programs
DeborahMillerEmerson/Bandini Elementary
JerryMillerCadman Elementary
LindaMillerTaft Middle
RichardMillerSpecial Ed Ombudspersons
CherylMillerFoster Elementary
CatherineMillerPoint Loma High
MaryMillikenOak Park Elementary
HectorMiramontesPupil Transportation Dept
MariaMirelesMontgomery Prep Kitchen
GloriaMolinaMontgomery Prep Kitchen
AnitaMolinaClassified - Human Resources
GermaineMonellRoosevelt International Middle
LuisaMonsonNursing and Wellness
SamuelMontejanoDistribution Svcs Section
BrendaMontgomeryMuirlands Middle
EvelynMonzonInfo & Technology Support Svcs
AnnMooreRosa Parks Elementary
OreliaMooreHorton Elementary
SydneyMooreMarston Prep Kitchen
LindaMooreLow Incidence Programs
MariaMooreAuxiliary Services
MaryMoorePershing Middle
JoanneMoore-DunnKearny SCT
RuthMoralesRelated & Specializd Services
SatnickMorganSpec Ed Exec Director
LaurenMorganAdams Elementary
NickMorganClassified - Human Resources
BarbaraMorhaimHoover High
SheilaMorrisKnox Middle
MariaMoscoPershing Prep Kitchen
JenniferMoserCarson Elementary
LindaMosleyTeacher Pre & Induction Dept
KennethMossLandscaping Services
JosefinaMoyaInfo & Technology Support Svcs
KathleenMuellerAngier Elementary
DanaMullerKearny SCT
JanetMunizSpecial Ed/ECSE
MariaMunozFay Elementary
DariaMurphyAlcott Elementary
StanleyMurphySan Diego Int'l Studies
MelvinMusselmanMiramar Ranch Elementary
JaneMyersLoma Portal Elementary
JNaishPPO Support Services
DeborahNarcisseBethune K-8
GuadalupeNassauWegeforth Children's Center
RamonaNavallezChavez Elementary
RoxanneNavarroArea 6 Site SE Administrator
PhyllisNayakRelated & Specializd Services
KennethNearsLandscaping Services
AnnNeffHage Elementary
CharleneNeilsonBehavior Support Services
JohnNelsonALBA
MaryNelsonBethune K-8
RickNerlingCreative Performing & Med Arts
BarbaraNewhouseFacilities Construction
PourandokhtNiakisharghWalker Children's Center
JanetNicolNursing and Wellness
NickNicolasInstructional Data Support
KathleenNiemelaLoma Portal Elementary
KandiNietoKennedy Children's Center
JamesNormanDe Portola Middle
MelindaNormanLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
DuaneNormanPPO Support Services
KathleenNorskogHoover High
RobertNunnScripps Ranch High
JulieNydamOffice of Language Aquisition
ArmandoOcegueraLongfellow K-8
MarlaOconnellClairemont High
ColleenOdom-DraperSequoia Elementary
JodyOharaLewis Middle
PatrickOjedaHenry High
CharlesOlanderMira Mesa High
GuillerminaOlivaresSerra High
RaymondOlsonClairemont High
MariaOlveraO'Farrell Prep Kitchen
MOmahoneyCollege, Career & Tech Ed
MargaretOremJerabek Elementary
DeniseOrmsbeeAssessment Services Dept
JuliaOrtizSCPA Prep Kitchen
MariaOrtizBaker Elementary
MiriamOwenSequoia Elementary
EvaPadillaChavez Elementary
SusanPadilloHearst Elementary
FrankPadronMann Middle School
EstherPageClark Middle
MarkPalgutaRelated & Specializd Services
MichaelPalmLa Jolla High
CynthiaPalmerTaft Middle
ElainePalmer-GillumMarshall Middle
JoannePalmquistCounselors / Formula
RosemaryPangTRACE
WesleyParkerFacilities Planning & Const.
RandallParksVisual & Performing Arts
MagdalenParralesGolden Hill K-8
ClaraPascarellaTwain High
JamesPasekPupil Transportation Dept
Lee-AnnPaskiewiczLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
WilliamPattersonBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
MariaPattonOffice of Language Aquisition
NancyPaulisGarfield High
NancyPaznokasBenchley/Weinberger Elementary
BarbaraPeckPlacement & Appeals
PatriciaPeisnerBurbank Elementary
DavidPenaInnovation Middle
SandraPenaCrawford Prep Kitchen
GregorioPerezNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
JuanaPerezBaker Elementary
JuanPerezKearny Eng, Innov & Design
JillPerlmanMarston Middle
AlanPerlmanNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
CarolPerrySilver Gate Elementary
KathrynPhelpsNursing and Wellness
JeffreyPhillipsRelated & Specializd Services
BenjaminPhillipsMira Mesa High
DonnaPhillipsNursing and Wellness
DianePhillipsAdams Elementary
CelebPierceLewis Middle
JoannPietrykDailard Elementary
JoannePilgrimStrategic Sourcing Department
GigiPincusJones Elementary
JanicePingelTeacher Pre & Induction Dept
RebeccaPlacidesFinancial Accounting
KatherinePlattHancock Elementary
ElizabethPollardSpec Ed Exec Director
SusanPoolMiramar Ranch Elementary
TatianaPopescuInstructional Data Support
RandallPostonScripps Ranch High
GenoPowellLandscaping Services
DebraPowersWangenheim Middle
ArlenePreclaroCabrillo Elementary
DeanPrecodaTRACE
KathleenPreibisiusToler Elementary
SusanPrescott-RileyRosa Parks Elementary
DianaPreston RubioGarfield Elementary
LanelleProbeNursing and Wellness
AnnettePryor-ClarkFletcher Children's Center
MichaelPuceloskiHenry High
LijiaPuellRosa Parks Elementary
MichaelPurdyElementary/Interim
DebraPurvisGreen Elementary
MariaQuadrosMission Bay Prep Kitchen
CarmenQuezadaInfo & Technology Support Svcs
KathleenQuinlanUniversity City High
ThomasQuinnPPO Support Services
LeonorRadleyPacific Beach Middle
DeborahRaffantiDingeman Elementary
RosaRamirezO'Farrell Prep Kitchen
MarthaRamosSpreckels Elementary
RuthRappaport-PowerDewey Elementary
SusanRasimasTRACE
JilaRastegarpourLow Incidence Programs
MargaretRayBird Rock Elementary
JackRayKumeyaay Elementary
PatriciaRaymondHuman Resources
PhranReadVista Grande Elementary
RobertReadLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
JoyceReadingUniversity City High
MaryReamerPoint Loma High
ArthurRebelesJerabek Elementary
MichaelRectorHome & Hosp/Transition Support
CynthiaReed-PorterCommunications
KymberleeReelsJohnson Elementary
MarcoRenteriaMaintenance Unit
BelindaReyesChavez Elementary
RuthRichardsClassified - Human Resources
EmmaRichardsonNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
AnitaRichardsonGage Elementary
JacalynRigginsCrawford Prep Kitchen
EdisonRiggsMaintenance Unit
Betty SRiosPerry Elementary
PabloRiosPupil Transport - Fleet Maint
KentRitchieLandscaping Services
DeborahRobbinsChallenger Middle
LamarRobertsFarb Middle
GaryRobertsHolmes Elementary
JackRobertsonLow Incidence Programs
KarenRobinsonCrawford High
MargaritaRoblesSan Diego Science & Technology
GeraldinaRochaPoint Loma High
MariaRodriguesPupil Transportation Dept
NoraRodriguesHuman Resources
LuisaRodriguezCatering/Food Services
AndreaRodriguezMann Prep Kitchen
DominicaRodriguez-AdamsLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
DianeRodriquezBay Park Elementary
BonnieRoeLegal Services
BrianRogersBay Park Elementary
SusanRogersRace/Human Relations& Advocacy
MichelleRogersAuxiliary Services
RosalindaRojasLow Incidence Programs
FrankRomeroDoyle Elementary
ManuelRomeroPupil Transportation Dept
PatriciaRossCarson Elementary
KeithRossLinda Vista Elementary
JimmyRossClassified - Human Resources
MartinRossiDana
FrancesRossiHawthorne Elementary
JeanRoweVisual & Performing Arts
NancyRudolphNursing and Wellness
DorothyRuffinHome & Hosp/Transition Support
KevinRyanMadison High
DianeRyanChallenger Middle
AnnetteSaavedraCurie Elementary
AudreySabloveFlorence Elementary
DeborahSadlerCrawford High
MarkSalePupil Transportation Dept
JamesSaliniCafeteria Van Drivers
RonaldSanameTwain High
NormaSanchezHenry High
SergioSanchezPenn Elementary
RubenSanchezClassified - Human Resources
MarcoSanchezChesterton Elementary
RicardoSanchezKimbrough Elementary
MelissaSandersJones Elementary
KathleenSandersKimbrough Elementary
MarthaSandovalBell Prep Kitchen
EstherSandovalChild Development Pgm Ofcs
BeatrizSantana-HernandezJoyner Elementary
FedericoSantosMaintenance Unit
StaceySasakiBalboa Elementary
LolitaSaubonCafeteria Dept
FaioaSavaiinaeaTaft Middle
DebraSaybleInfo & Technology Support Svcs
DeborahSchackCafeteria Dept
DarleneSchauderSpecial Ed/ECSE
CandyceSchauerMadison High
JamesSchieferPupil Transport - Fleet Maint
NancySchillingMiller Elementary
RonaldSchmidtMadison High
MarySchoeppJerabek Elementary
RhondaSchwartzBirney Elementary
EsperanzaSchwatkaZamorano Elementary
MagdalenaSchweitzerClassified - Human Resources
CandraScottBell Middle
DarleneScottChallenger Middle
JulianneSeborowskiKumeyaay Elementary
JenniferSegarsWhitman Elementary
JeannieSeldenVisually Impaired
DawnSellCharter Schools
SusanSevierHardy Elementary
MarinSevignyInfo & Technology Support Svcs
RichardSewellPupil Transportation Dept
MarkSextonClassified - Human Resources
GitaShahMira Mesa Prep Kitchen
AginShaheedRace/Human Relations& Advocacy
DouglasShamburgerOak Park Elementary
CarolShamrockLa Jolla High
ElnedaShannonFamily & Community Engagement
SimaSharifWalker Children's Center
BruceSharpMt. Everest Academy
JosephShawLincoln High
DanaShelburneFacilities Planning & Const.
BrendaSheltonWilson Middle
HarrySheltonMorse High
MaryShepherdHoover Prep Kitchen
LeahShipherdWilson Middle
GwendolynShoemakerUniversity City High
SandraSibleyBird Rock Elementary
RobertoSilvaMaintenance Unit
PattiSimcoeFacilities Planning & Const.
AnuSimhUnassigned Labor Pool
GSimingtonInternal Audit
DaisySimonNursing and Wellness
PeteSinegalKimbrough Elementary
AnthonySitongiaMaintenance Unit
LindaSluderSerra Prep Kitchen
LynnSmallwoodRelated & Specializd Services
GalesSmithGolden Hill K-8
DavidSmithPupil Transportation Dept
VelmaSmittickHoover Prep Kitchen
JonSniderChallenger Middle
MarkSnowMira Mesa High
RamonSolizGarfield Elementary
SheriSoltzPerkins K-8
KathrynSommers-MeekMadison High
SallySondrealPoint Loma High
FlaviaSoriaKimbrough Elementary
HildaSotoColonel Salomon Children's Ctr
RosaSotoNormal Heights Elementary
RodneySparksSandburg Elementary
BillySpielerHickman Elementary
StevenSpiewakMaintenance Unit
WilliamSprongTierrasanta Elementary
SeijiStahlWilson Middle
RichardStaleyPupil Transportation Dept
SharonSteenFulton K-8
ElaineSteinChesterton Elementary
MargaretSternNursing and Wellness
WilliamStevensLanguage Academy
MarkStevensSan Diego SCPA
AliceStewartAssessment Services Dept
EddieStewartNursing and Wellness
JeanneStifterJerabek Elementary
MarieStimpsonArea 4 Superintendent
LuciaStoneAdams Elementary
SusanStravinskyChallenger Middle
JonStreblerSan Diego Int'l Studies
GaryStrobelCounselors / Formula
StevenStrohbehnCarson Elementary
SusanStrongEuclid Children's Center
JaniceStyvaertSpecial Ed/ECSE
JeanSuarezRoosevelt International Middle
IrmaSuarezPerkins K-8
SylviaSullivanSANDAPP Office
RosemarieSusallaMira Mesa High
IreneSuyenagaPacific Beach Elementary
IlonaSzakasitsSCPA Prep Kitchen
MarialainaTabakUniversity City High
LindaTakeshitaHardy Elementary
Jo AnnTalcottNursing and Wellness
AlanTappenPupil Transportation Dept
JaniceTaylor-RomstadNye Elementary
MartinTeachworthLa Jolla High
LuzTellesClark Prep Kitchen
HarveyTellinghuisenVisual & Performing Arts
RendaTennisonToler Elementary
DavidTerrellTRACE
JamesTestaLandscaping Services
BrianThomasPacific Beach Middle
BerniceThomasParadise Hills Elementary
LucieThomasAdams Elementary
MaryThompsonFarb Middle
TheodoreTibbsHenry High
SusanTiteraLow Incidence Programs
SusanToddMission Bay High
PatrickTomaschkeMaintenance Unit
GilTomeldanClassified - Human Resources
PatriciaTorcatNormal Heights Elementary
KellyTouhillFletcher Elementary
ShannonToyzanScripps Ranch High
DeelaineTreadwellEuclid Elementary
MargoTrembleyScripps Elementary
LeslieTrepanierSilver Gate Elementary
GeorgeTrewUnassigned Labor Pool
TienTrieuHoover High
MarilynTrochmanRoosevelt International Middle
PhyllisTrombiTRACE
FangTsuenMarston Prep Kitchen
HingTsuengWhitman Elementary
RalphTuckerClairemont High
JeanTysonGrant K-8
MonaUrakawaEncore & Data Reporting
LydiaUrsinFarb Middle
PatriciaUtschigInnovation Middle
ErikoUyesugiNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
BeverlyVaderMiller Elementary
GilbertValdezAngier Elementary
EfrenValdezMaintenance Unit
DeannValdosSerra High
NancyVallesSandburg Elementary
AliceVan CleavePayroll
EllieVandiverUniversity City High
PeggyVanellaCreative Performing & Med Arts
LoriVanordenBird Rock Elementary
CaroleVanwulvenCarson Elementary
KatherineVelascoOffice of Language Aquisition
BethVenkataramanOffice of Secondary Schools
JeffreyVescoPPO Support Services
EsterVictorioHuman Resources
LaurieVierraLanguage Academy
JudyVigilScripps Prep Kitchen
Regina OVillaLincoln Prep Kitchen
MariaVillaChild Development Pgm Ofcs
VickyVillanuevaDoyle Elementary
JosefinaVioratoBoard Of Education
LeslieVittoriRelated & Specializd Services
DeniseVizcarraLincoln High
JuanitaVjatersHIV and AID's Education
LouiseVolpeGreen Elementary
JaniceVon ArxWhittier K-12
DianaVoorheisOffice of Secondary Schools
MarshallVossPupil Transportation Dept
LorilynVourosNursing and Wellness
MichaelWagerSan Diego SCPA
KathleenWahlstrandInstructional Rescrs & Matls
PatriciaWalfordColonel Salomon Children's Ctr
PatriciaWalkerTierrasanta Elementary
TerrieWalkerKennedy Children's Center
CharleneWalkerMarston Middle
ThereseWalshHenry High
SusanWaltersEricson Elementary
ClaudiaWaltersJuarez Elementary
JosephWardMaintenance Unit
AnnetteWarrenEricson Elementary
PaulWasenarLindbergh/Schweitzer Elem
DorothyWashalaskiWegeforth Children's Center
BarbaraWashingtonSCPA Prep Kitchen
MichaelWasinskiDe Portola Middle
DeborahWassermannNursing and Wellness
DebraWasylHickman Elementary
SherylWebbInnovation Middle
SharonWebberFarb Middle
JeromeWechslerTRACE
MarleneWeidenbennerAuxiliary Services
SheilaWeinerDe Portola Middle
CarolWeitmanBay Park Elementary
DanielWentworthLandscaping Services
RonaldWentworthEricson Elementary
JoanneWestMiller Elementary
RodneyWestChild Development Pgm Ofcs
KathyWhiteEricson Elementary
CelesteWhiteHamilton Elementary
CynthiaWhiteNursing and Wellness
ReneeWhiteReal Estate Department
DavidWhiteheadMckinley Elementary
ReneeWiederholdSpecial Ed/ECSE
PamelaWiesenbergHage Elementary
CarolynWigginsNeighborhd Schls & Enrlmnt Ops
SharonWightPorter
CelesteWilcoxHenry High
MaryWilhelmSerra High
LarryWilkesMaintenance Unit
BettyWilkinsonMarshall Middle
GiulianaWilletteScripps Ranch High
DwightWilliamsBaker Elementary
MoneeWilliamsGolden Hill K-8
DanielWilliamsDistribution Svcs Section
ThomasWilliamsPupil Transportation Dept
EdithWilliamsCounseling & Guidance Grants
KalaWilliamsAngier Elementary
GracielaWilsonEricson Elementary
JanisWilsonHenry High
SadalyaWilson DiamondSANDAPP Office
JeanWinterPerkins K-8
LisaWirgauSpecial Ed/ECSE
MicheleWirthSan Diego Int'l Studies
JoanneWitthausCorreia Middle
MelindaWollitzGrant K-8
DouglasWomackPupil Transportation Dept
DoloresWomackFacilities Planning & Const.
LynnWomackChildren & Youth in Transition
Tai JenWong ChangSessions Elementary
BrendaWoodMarshall Middle
GraceWoodMason Elementary
LarryWoodSchool Police Services
TyrusWoodardHenry High
BrandieWoodfillHolmes Elementary
ThomasWoodsWalker Elementary
KarlWoodsBay Point Preschool
WinstonWoonPenn Elementary
LanceWrenJohnson Elementary
SandraWrenBirney Elementary
LornaWrightMadison High
ThomasWrightPPO Support Services
SusanYatesCadman Elementary
JudyYoderKumeyaay Elementary
WendyYoonBethune K-8
HopeYoungTorrey Pines Elementary
LauraZacariasChollas/Mead Elementary
XimenaZamoscWalker Elementary
LoisZarankaIbarra Elementary
JeffreyZarroHearst Elementary
GilbertoZatarainHardy Elementary
LindaZintzCommunications
MarthaZiveHoover High
JamesZollDeaf & Hard Of Hearing
MarthaZuluagaIbarra Elementary

Location Name:
Education Center Front Lawn



Contact Name:
Norma Velazquez

Contact Email:
nvelazquez@sandi.net